Sunshine Portal · Section
LUCERO, BRIAN
Purchase orders that 2nd Judicial District Court has placed with LUCERO, BRIAN for FY2026. Click a PO to see line items and detail.
Data as of: June 30, 2026Updated: July 14, 202621 records
- # of Purchase Orders
- 21
- Total Amount
- $13,621.39
- Balance
- $0.00
Purchase Orders
21 POs with LUCERO, BRIAN at 2nd Judicial District Court. Click a PO ID to see its line items.
FY2026 · Judicial
Filters
| PO ID | Description | Contract ID | PO Date | Total Amount | Amount Expended | Balance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | — | — | $13,621.39 | $13,621.39 | $0.00 |
| 2614200245 | Windowed Envelopes: Jury Division // Qty 2,500 // $285.00Envelopes: Special Services // Qty 2,000 // $ $198.80Envelopes: Judge Victor Lopez // Qty 1,500 // $140.80Booklet Envelopes: Domestic Relations // Qty 1,500 // $434.50Total: $1,059.10 | — | 02-13-2026 | $2,088.70 | $2,088.70 | $0.00 |
| 2614200329 | Booklet Envelopes: DV // Qty 1,500 // $434.50Booklet Envelopes: Child Support // Qty 1,500 // $434.50Booklet Envelopes: Dispute Resolution // Qty 1,500 // $434.50Total: $1,303.50 | — | 05-18-2026 | $1,870.10 | $1,870.10 | $0.00 |
| 2614200206 | Envelopes: Judge Jane C. Levy // Qty 1,500 // $140.80Envelopes: Jury Division // Qty 2,000 // $198.80Windowed Envelopes: Criminal Division // Qty 2,000 // $235.00Carbonless Forms (5 Part): Remand Order // Qty 1,000 // $530.00Total: $1,104.60 | — | 01-05-2026 | $1,245.40 | $1,245.40 | $0.00 |
| 2614200094 | Envelopes: Judge Marie C. Ward / Qty. 1,500 / $117.33Windowed Envelopes: Criminal Division / Qty. 2,500 / $235.00Booklet Envelopes: DV / Qty. 1,500 / $395.00Booklet Envelopes: Child Support H.O. Division / Qty. 1,500 / $395.00Total: $1,142.33 | — | 07-28-2025 | $1,142.33 | $1,142.33 | $0.00 |
| 2614200310 | Letterhead: Judge Marie C. Ward // Qty 250 // $80.00Envelopes: Judge Marie C. Ward // Qty 1,500 // $140.80Envelopes: Judge Bryan T. Fox // Qty 1,500 // $140.80Envelopes: Fam. Court H.O.s // Qty 1,500 // $140.80Total: $502.40 | — | 04-20-2026 | $1,072.40 | $1,072.40 | $0.00 |
| 2614200308 | Business Cards: Anthony Rodulfo // Qty 500 // $85.00Business Cards: Gabriel Nims // Qty 500 // $85.00Business Cards: Dawn Smith // Qty 500 // $85.00Business Cards: Alejandra Cordova // Qty 500 // $85.00Total: $340.00 | — | 04-13-2026 | $822.00 | $822.00 | $0.00 |
| 2614200196 | Envelopes: Judge Joshua A. Allison // Qty 1,500 // $117.33Envelopes: Judge Beatrice J Brickhouse // Qty 1,500 // $117.33Envelopes: District Court // Qty 1,500 // $117.33Booklet Envelopes: Child Support // Qty 1,500 // $395.00Total: $746.99 | — | 12-18-2025 | $746.99 | $746.99 | $0.00 |
| 2614200191 | Letterhead: Judge Daniel Ramczyk // Qty. 250 // $80.00Carbonless Form (5 part): Order on Drug Court Termination // Qty. 1,000 // $530.00Total: $610.00 | — | 12-15-2025 | $610.00 | $610.00 | $0.00 |
| 2614200172 | Judge Fox Envelopes, Qty: 1,500, Price: $117.33Judge Ramczyk Envelopes, Qty: 1,500, Price: $117.33Family Court Envelopes, Qty: 1,500, Price: $117.33Jury Windowed Envelopes, Qty: 2,500, Price: $235.00 | — | 11-19-2025 | $586.99 | $586.99 | $0.00 |
| 2614200152 | Envelopes: Court Clinic / Qty. 2,000 / Total: $155.00Windowed Envelopes: Jury Division / 2,500 / Total: $235.00Windowed Envelopes: Fiscal Services / 2,000 / Total: $190.00Grand Total: $580.00 | — | 10-20-2025 | $580.00 | $580.00 | $0.00 |
| 2614200301 | Envelopes: Judge Erin B. O'Connell // Qty 1,500 // $140.80Booklet Envelopes: Judge Crystal E. Lees // Qty 1,500 // $434.50Total: $575.30 | — | 04-02-2026 | $575.30 | $575.30 | $0.00 |
| 2614200106 | Envelopes: Judge Levy / Qty. 1,500 / Total: $117.33Envelopes: Court Clinic / Qty. 2,000 / Total: $155.00Windowed Envelopes: Jury Division / 2,500 / Total: $235.00Grand Total: $507.33 | — | 08-08-2025 | $507.33 | $507.33 | $0.00 |
| 2614200146 | Colored Posters, Laminated on Both Sides, 26"w X 32"h / Qty. 5 / Total: 375.00 | — | 10-02-2025 | $492.33 | $492.33 | $0.00 |
| 2614200142 | Windowed Jury Envelopes / Qty. 2,500 / Total: $235.00 | — | 09-30-2025 | $235.00 | $235.00 | $0.00 |
| 2614200074 | Envelopes: Judge Bryan T. Fox / Qty. 1,500 / Total $117.33 | — | 07-07-2025 | $234.66 | $234.66 | $0.00 |
| 2614200252 | Letterhead: Judge Denise Barela-Shepherd // Qty 250 // $55.20 | — | 02-18-2026 | $227.20 | $227.20 | $0.00 |
| 2614200138 | Letterhead, Qty: 250, Price:$80.00Envelopes, Qty: 1,500, Price: $117.33 | — | 09-19-2025 | $197.33 | $197.33 | $0.00 |
| 2614200184 | Envelopes: Judge Crystal E. Lees // Qty. 1,500 // Total $117.33Business Cards: Anna Marie Lujan // Qty. 250 // Total: $45.00Total: $162.33 | — | 12-04-2025 | $162.33 | $162.33 | $0.00 |
| 2614200116 | Business Cards: Judge Courtney B. Weaks // Qty. 250 // $45.00Business Cards: Grizell Moreno // Qty. 250 // $45.00Total: $90.00 | — | 08-14-2025 | $90.00 | $90.00 | $0.00 |
| 2614200287 | Business Cards: Sabrina Monte // Qty 250 // $45.00Business Cards: Marcelino Almager // Qty 250 // $45.00Total: $90.00 | — | 03-20-2026 | $90.00 | $90.00 | $0.00 |
| 2614200159 | Business Cards: Anna Marie Lujan // Qty. 250 // Total: $45.00 | — | 10-29-2025 | $45.00 | $45.00 | $0.00 |
Showing 1 to 21 of 21 entries
← PrevPage 1 / 1Next →